Teachers

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | Itinerant Teachers

Teacher Name and emailDepartmentClassroom Website

Ahlschwede, Tom

Math

Website 

Alonso, Brenda

Art

 

Anderson-Stowe, Lori

Business

Website

Arends, Connie

Science

 

Barkdoll, Kendra

 Math

 Website

Baxa, Ann

 Special Education

 

Baxter, Bryan

Math  Website

Bell, David

Associate Principa

 

Bishara, Fairouz

 Associate Principal  

Blankenship, Nate

Social Studies  
Bullington, Brian  Special Education

 

 Butcher, Andrew  Special Education

 

Cameron, Shannon

English  

Campbell, Jeff

 Social Studies

Website

Cantarero, Marcela

 World Language

Website

Carothers, Alan

Counselor  

Cassata, Susan

 Principal

 

Daly, Ann

 FCS  

Davison, Brigette

Special Education  

Davis, Matt

 English

 

DeBoer, Scott

Science  

Diehl, Eden

English  

Dimon, William

 English

Website

Dornbos, Kelli

Art

 Website

Dougherty, Jane

 Math

Website

Dress, Karen

 Counselor

 

Dugdale, J J

 English

Website

Ebke, Jim

Math  

Elsener, Jim 

 Special Education

Website

Epperson, Brett

 Vocal Music

Website

Evans, Yulia

 World Language

Website

Fakinos, Alexandra

Business  

Fangman, Mark

Special Education  

Fischer, Jeremy

 English  

Flowerday, Ken

 English

 

Foster, Kara

PE  

Fries, Casey

Coordinator  

Freeman, Victoria

Science  

Frost, Barbara

 World Language Website

Funk, Derek

English  

Gealy, Scott

English

Website

Geldmeier, Emily

English  

Gingery, John

 PE

 

Gingery, Nicole

PE  

Gonsor, Allyn

Skilled and Technical Sciences  

Graulty, Laura

Social Studies

Website

Harder, Julie

 Coordinator  

Hartman, Sarah

English Classroom_Website 
Appolinaires_Website

Heithold, Jon

Skilled and Technical Sciences 

 

Hemmett, Lori

Counselor  

Henrichs, Wendy

 Athletic Director

 

Herink, Nicolas

English  

Hershey, Lynne

 Art

 

Hoham, Jeff

English

Website

Hoham, Tanya

 Math

 

Holen, John

English  

Holt, Jane

English/Media

Website

Hovorka, Joe

 Math

Website

Hovorka, Pam 

PE

Website

Hubbell, Kevin

Social Studies

Website

Insua, Luciano

Science

Website 

Jarnagin, Kris

 Science

 Website

Jennings, Emily

Science  Website

Johnson, Veranda

Science  

Kabourek, Brian

 Business/Social Studies

Website

Kangas-Packett, Susan 

 Nurse

 

Karnes, Cami

PE  

Keep, Marge

 FCS

 

Kenney, Paul

Music  

Kerkman, Travis

Social Studies  

Kingery, Lance

Social Studies

Website

Kolbo, Alex

Art  Website

Koenig, Bret

 Math

Website

Lautenschlager, Karl

 Science

Website

Limbach, Jen

Social Studies  

Limbach, Zach

 Ass't Athletic Director Website

Liewellyn, Dustin

Social Studies  

Maier, Zo

Math  

Mathews, Emily

 Social Studies  

Matzke, John

 Math  Website

Maupin, Lisa

 World Language Website

Maw, Matt

Business  

McCabe, Jeff

 Industrial Tech 

 

McCurdy, Marty

PE  

Meter, Cameron

Math  

Metzger, Jake

Skilled and Technical Sciences  

Miller, Elizabeth

  Associate Principal

 

Miller, Julia

 World Language

 

Miller, Kim

 Business

 

Monroe, Sue

Learning Center  

Moore, Tara

 English Website

Morgan, Chuck

 Social Studies

Website

Morrow, Burke

 Science

Website

Morris, Carol

Special Education

 

Murphy, Kristin

Counselor  

Nichols, Anne

World Language

Website

Noble, Todd  Math  Website

Palmer, Sue

 Special Education

 

Petersen, Lynn

Social Studies

Website

Peterson, Grant

Social Studies  

Prichard, Dennis

Social Studies

 

Ramel, Julie

School Psychologist  

Rippe, Kevin

Social Studies

Website

Roh, Linda  Math Website
Rosenberger, James  English Website

Rosenberry, Ruby

World Language  Website

Rutledge, Jeff

PE/Health  

Schleicher, Michaela

Social Studies

Website

Schmidt, Marcus

Science

Website

Schroeder, Kayla

Science  Website

Schommer, Amy

 Science

Website

Shafer, Dan

 Science

Website

Staack, Brittany

 FCS  

Soltero-Evasco, Rebecca

 World Language

 Website

Sphon, Cathy

 Math

 

Staples-Farmer, Sarah

 English  

Staswick, Elizabeth

English  

Sevick, Jeremy

Assistant Special Education Coordinator  

Swinehart, Stephen 

English

 

Texley, Linda

 World Language

 

Thompson, Kyle

Science

Website

Thorpe, Tom

 Instrumental Music  

Troy, Tara

Special Education Coordinator   

Vossler, Alicia

 Science  Website

Wenz, Katie

Counselor  

Wheeler, Ben

Special Education  

Whitman, Del

 Instrumental Music

 

Wiese, Mike Special Education  
Wilson-Dunning, Diane  Counselor  
Wissink, Lisabeth Music  
Xu, Wendi World Language Google Classroom

Zimmerman, Abby

English  Website

Zingler, Brenda

 Special Education